Recent Tweets

Advertisement

Robert Phillips Corker

Nickname: Bob

Birth Date: Aug 24, 1952

Party: Republican Party

Authentication Required...

Create an Account

Entering an email will eventually grant you the ability to create articles; this feature is coming soon. You may also verify your account later.